conferencing services

Encore Dial-in Numbers

INTERNATIONAL DIAL IN: +61 2 90034211
TOLL FREE:

Australia 1800153898
Canada 18557590869
China 800 (English) 8008700205
China 800 (Mandarin) 8008700206
France 0800915792
Germany 08001802149
Hong Kong 800963117
India 0008006103247
Indonesia - Indosat 0018030202745
Indonesia - Telekom 0078030202745
Japan 0120769590 (English Greeting)
Japan 0120769592 (Japanese Greeting)
Malaysia 1800813755
New Zealand 0800453213
Philippines 1800 16120166
Russia 88001006959
Singapore 8006162305
South Africa 0800985666
South Korea 0079861361602
Switzerland 0800564672
Taiwan 00801232482
Thailand 0018006121025
United Arab Emirates 800 035702826
United Kingdom 08082340072
United States 18554525696

LOCAL TOLL:

Australia, Sydney +61 2 90034211
China 400 (English) 4006322162
China 400 (Mandarin) 4006022065
Hong Kong +852 30512780
India, Mumbai +91 2230985745
Japan 0364795046 (English Greeting)
Japan 0364795047 (Japanese Greeting)
Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur +60 3 77249579
Singapore +65 3158 3682
South Korea, Seoul +82 2 64903513
United Kingdom, London +44 2037014269
United States, New York +1 646 254 3697